Unsere Rennkids: Bambini, Kinder und Schüler 2015-2016

Danke an Richard Hofer, SC Mayrhofen, für die tollen Bilder!

Schüler weiblich

Lena Wechner (U16 - JG 2000)
Lena Wechner (U16 - JG 2000)
Sofia Gabriel (U15 - JG 2001)
Sofia Gabriel (U15 - JG 2001)
Ilja Lapp (U15 - JG 2001)
Ilja Lapp (U15 - JG 2001)

Angelina Rieder (U15 - JG 2001)
Angelina Rieder (U15 - JG 2001)
Anna Mitterer (U14 - JG 2002)
Anna Mitterer (U14 - JG 2002)
Sofia Mitterer (U13 - JG 2003)
Sofia Mitterer (U13 - JG 2003)

Schüler männlich

Simon Kröll (U14 - JG 2002)
Simon Kröll (U14 - JG 2002)

Robin Lapp, U 15 - JG 2001

Mario Geisler (U13 - JG 2003)


Lorenz Pfister (U13 - JG 2003)
Lorenz Pfister (U13 - JG 2003)
Florian Kreidl (U13 - JG 2003)
Florian Kreidl (U13 - JG 2003)
Markus Dornauer (U13 - JG 2003)
Markus Dornauer (U13 - JG 2003)


Kinder weiblich

Christina Geisler (U11 - JG 2005)
Christina Geisler (U11 - JG 2005)
Anna Hotter (U9 - JG 2007)
Anna Hotter (U9 - JG 2007)
Marie Sauer (U11 - JG 2005)
Marie Sauer (U11 - JG 2005)
Emma Wechselberger (U10 - JG 2006)
Emma Wechselberger (U10 - JG 2006)

 

 

Lisa Besenhofer (U8 - JG 2008)

Anna Fankhauser (U9 - JG 2007)



Kinder männlich

Alfons Pfister (U12 - JG 2004)
Alfons Pfister (U12 - JG 2004)
Christoph Eberharter (U11 - JG 2005)
Christoph Eberharter (U11 - JG 2005)

Mitterer Hannes (U12 - JG 2004)
Raimund Huber (U12 - JG 2004)


Elias Mitterer (U10 - JG 2006)
Elias Mitterer (U10 - JG 2006)
Simon Gruber (U10 - JG 2006)
Simon Gruber (U10 - JG 2006)
Leon Stock (U9 - JG 2007)
Leon Stock (U9 - JG 2007)

Maxi Geisler (U9 - JG 2007)
Maxi Geisler (U9 - JG 2007)
Tobias Mitterer (U8 - JG 2008)
Tobias Mitterer (U8 - JG 2008)

Florian Eberharter (U10 - JG 2006)

Kilian Schott (U9 - JG 2007)

Jamie Krupik (U8 - JG 2008)

 



Bambini weiblich

Valentina Stock (JG 2009)
Valentina Stock (JG 2009)
Sophia Geisler  (JG 2009)
Sophia Geisler (JG 2009)
Viktoria Schott (JG 2009)
Viktoria Schott (JG 2009)
Emily Gröblacher (JG 2010)
Emily Gröblacher (JG 2010)
Magdalena Eberharter (JG 2009)
Magdalena Eberharter (JG 2009)

 

 

Chiara Sporer (JG 2010)


Elisa Heim (JG 2011)
Elisa Heim (JG 2011)
Rosa Gruber (JG 2011)
Rosa Gruber (JG 2011)

Bambini männlich

Noah Geisler (JG 2009)
Noah Geisler (JG 2009)
Jeremias Wachter (JG 2009)
Jeremias Wachter (JG 2009)
Florian Troppmair (JG 2010)
Florian Troppmair (JG 2010)

 

Michael Schiestl (JG 2009)
Mario Schiestl (JG 2009)
Leo Ortner (JG 2009)